A lista de participantes é dinâmica e auto atualiza-se.

DorsalNomeEquipa
1Eduardo SousaMontes de Adrenalina
2Amadeu VicenteVilaventura / Sicodrink / JRSF
3Fernando sobrinhoMontes de Adrenalina
4Lino Oliveira
5Bruno LopesDesbravar Mato
6Paula FerreiraLobos do Pedal
7Luis Carlos CordeiroLobos do pedal
8Nuno Filipe Menezes SilvaJatapanho
9Tiago RodriguesBTTÁBUA
10Valdemar FreitasDar ao Ped@L
11Rui NevesA. D. F. - Bike Riders
12João Rafael Aguilar CostaEmterrasBTT
13Paulo BlazerFarmácia Almeida Gonçalves
14Pereira Jose sampaioPereira
15Ricardo GomesIndividual
16Joao Carlos Marques Abilio
17Diogo Martins
18Paulo LopesLAMA SOLTA
19Hugo Miguel Ferreira da SilvaOS LAVRADORES
20Rui Costa
21Filipe Coquim
22Nuno Ricardo RamosBtt Mais Fit
23Ricardo Manuel Castanheira FernandesBik' Aventuras
24Marco ResendeCires-ShinEtsu
25Vitor GuiomarCires-ShinEtsu
26Vasco Miguel Gomes Silva
27Manuel PintoNunoRpm/MAximus Team
28Patrick Matos ThossCires ShinEtsu
29Pedro Manuel Coelho Martins da Fonseca
30David Manuel Bento MarquesUMA QUALQUER/PORTELA BIKE KTM
31Antonio Pedro Alves FariaClube Benfeita-Aldeia de Xisto
32Marco MarquesÁguias do Açor
33João TavaresÁguias do Açor
34Nuno Miguel Ferreira Leal da SilvaSo Tangas
35Manuel Cesar Vieira FanecoBtt Mais Fit
36Ilídio FariaMaximus Team
37Jorge GodinhoA1Safety / Portelabike
38Diogo FrazãoChoubike
39Pedro Luís Castro
40Carlos PimentaBike17Eco
41orlando sousa
42Artur PereiraCires-ShinEtsu
43Ricardo Nuno Leitão Grave
44Joaquim Tojeiro
45Susana FerreiraOS LAVRADORES
46RUI BERNARDESCHOU-BIKE
47Hélder MatosCHOU-BIKE
48Gonçalo MourãoCBI BTT Team
49ALEXANDRE MIGUEL MARQUES SOUSA
50Carlos Santos
51Carlos Borges
52Joao filipe figueiredo cordeiroPirilampos Team
53Carlos LopesOS LAVRADORES
54José Miguel SantosS C Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida
55Jose Afonso
56miguel guimaraes
57Carlos DinisPirilampos Team
58Mario Rui Apura Gomes
59Carlos Alberto AraújoMontes de Adrenalina
60Fernando M R GuedesTRÊS:EU, IRMÃO E EU
61Leonel CordeiroTrilhos Sem Fim
62Paula PitaTrilhos Sem Fim
64Márcio André Dias MartinsMontes de Adrenalina
65Tiago LagesClube de Montanhismo da Guarda
66Pedro António Carvalho da SilvaKEDASbike
67António Carlos Sousa SilvaIndividual
68António OliveiraFozbtt
69Nuno CorreiaCavaleiros do Pedal
70MARTINHO SANTOSCALDAS SÃO JORGE
71Tiago Martins
72João Carlos Baldeante Nunes
73JOSÉ LUIS CARVALHOCALDAS SÃO JORGE
74Tiago Coelho
75Francisco Lopes
76Henrique SantiagoTrepaBTT TrepaTrilhos Trail Team
77Claudia CostaTrepaBTT TrepaTrilhos Trail Team
78Hugo MartinsTrepaBTT TrepaTrilhos Trail Team
79Dioga MartinsTrepaBTT TrepaTrilhos Trail Team
80Hélder Miguel Almeida SilvaIndividual
81Joaquim Pereira da SilvaIndividual
82Mario DantasDar ao Ped@l
83António José Santos PereiraAZURIBIKE
84Amândio PinaAzuribike Mangualde Team
85Ana Bela Duarte MarquesAzuribike Mangualde Team
86josé Oliveira
87Carlos PintoMAIA BTT TEAM
88ricardo pereira
89joao paulo correia rochakedasbike
90Cristina BorgesCristina
91Armando SantosMAIA BTT TEAM
92Nelson Lopes
93Pedro AssunçãoPirilampos Team
94Flávio Silva
95Antonio Sousa RodriguesTavaresCagareus Bike Team
97Nuno Ricardo Alves FernandesMontes de Adrenalina
98Daniel SantosClube Benfeita-Aldeia de Xisto
99Samuel RibeiroSuper Team
100Daniel ReisMAIA BTT TEAM
101Antonio MartinsClube Benfeita-Aldeia de Xisto
102Adriano José Santos SilvaClube Benfeita-Aldeia de Xisto
103Nuno MartinsClube Benfeita-Aldeia de Xisto
105Armando RamosMontes de Adrenalina
106Jorge Miguel Oliveira AlvesBTT Lazer ARCC
107Gaspar PinheiroLousada BTT
108cesar neves
109Claudio Figueiredo
110Manuel José Sousa Ribeiro
111Antonio Alberto Valente Silva
112Ilídio SilvaBoraTrepaTudo
113Carlos AugustoBlackBulls / Clube de Condeixa / CNI / NEUTURA
114Paulo Pinto
Antonio DiasGAIABIKERS
António GonçalvesBTTÁBUA
Antonio Nunes
Antonio PereiraPenafiel btt
Arnaldo Jacinto Cunha BaptistaIndividuaisbtteam Condominioaocubo
Carlos MetrogosAdrc-Carquejo
Carlos RamosAgarrados ao BTT/Irbal
Daniel Silva
David lagesClube Benfeita-Aldeia de Xisto
David Manuel Almeida e SilvaGrupo BTT Caça Mouros
Fernando LucenaAlienTeam Btt
Fernando PintoSó Tangas - Running & Cycling
Fernando SampaioLousadaBTT
FilipeTrilogia BTT
Flávio JoãoQual equipa?
Jorge Alves
Jorge PereiraPalco Da Aventura
José CastanheiraBTT Serra do Açor
JOSE PATRICIO
Luís DiasMontes de Adrenalina
Luis Filipe Seco Moreira da Fonseca
Miguel Silva
miguel talhao
Paulo César Jesus SimõesPombal Jornal
Paulo CostaFarmácia Almeida Gonçalves
Paulo Cunha
Paulo JerónimoBoratrepatudo
Paulo MadeiraGaia Trail
Ricardo marquesG.C.GAEIRAS
Ricardo XiscoDesbravar Mato
Salvador Meireles
Sérgio Paulo Estima FerreiraBiciARCA
Sergio RibeiroBike17Eco
Tiago SantanBikeSmile Fafe
Alberto Lourenço Costa Cunha
Álvaro Joaquim Duarte Cordeiro
Carlos Alexandre Ferrão Vieira
Carlos Gonzaga Cunha Correia
José Joaquim de Carvalho CardosoClube Benfeita-Aldeia de Xisto
Luís Manuel Cruz Couto
Nélson David Simões Lages
Nuno Alexandre Jesus MartinsClube Benfeita-Aldeia de Xisto
Pedro António dos Santos Rodrigues
Pedro Rodrigo Simões SérgioClube Benfeita-Aldeia de Xisto
Ricardo Filipe Franco Lopes
Ricardo Gonçalves Alves
Tiago André Paiva Figueiredo

Inscrições: 158


Clica na imagem